Список членів Олімпійської ради від 2018 до 2022 року.

Список делегатів ОР 2018-2022 д.н

Адамик Петро Михайлович

Білінська Лілія Романінва

Блажко Наталія Андріївна

Богдан Ігор Орестович

Бублик Олександр Григорович

Бундз Роман Степанович

Бурда Богдан Євгенович

Бусол Василь Андрійович

Василенко Наталія Леонідівна

Вацеба Оксана Михайлівна

Веклюк Роман  Іванович

Войціцький Ярослав Романович

Гарцула Тарас Володимирович

Гентош Андрій Володимирович

Герцик Мирослав Степанович

Гірняк Володимир Олегович

Горлов Олександр Дмитрович

Грабовський Юрій Франкович

Грачов Дмитро Олегович

Гречанюк Оксана Олексіївна

Грисьо Ярослав Антонович

Грицевич Роман Євгенович

Гут Оксана Михайлівна

Гутник Андріян Юрійович

Держко Ігор Зіновійович

Дзвінник Василь Дмитрович

Дзюнько Богдан Іванович

Доскіч Віктор Михайлович

Зінкевич Ігор Ілліч

Іваницький Богдан Васильович

Іванів Ірина Ярославівна

Ігнатович Анатолій Олександрович

Калиніченко Олександр Миколайович

Калиновська Ольга Леонідівна

Климович Вадим Володимирович

Климчук Петро Васильович

Козар Василь Миколайович

Комнатний Роман Григорович

Копейка Мар’яна Володимирівна

Котельник Андрій Миколайович

Курса Зіновій Іванович

Кушнір Володимир Олегович

Левків Володимир Іванович

Ленишин Вікторія Андріївна

Любицький Роман Теодорович

Любіжанін Володимир Юрійович

Магльований Анатолій Васильович

Майборода Юрій Анатолійович

Мельник Ростислав Леонідович

Мельніков Олег Вадимович

Милян Володимир Петрович

Михалюсь Богдан Миронович

Мицак Дмитро Віталійович

Моравецький Юрій Васильович

Мудрий Ігор Богданович

Набойщіков Володимир Михайлович

Нікулін Антон Володимирович

Опьола Христина Леонідівна

Палеха Катерина Борисівна

Пастернак Богдан Ярославович

Первачук Віктор Анатолійович

Передерій Віра Віталіївна

Полюга Роман Степанович

Прибило Адам Михайлович

Приступа Євген Никодимович

Путій Євген Володимирович

Роговенко Наталія Миколаївна

Родак Степан Михайлович

Романюк Микола Степанович

Рябцев Володимир Леонідович

Савицький Ігор Васильович

Свищ Ярослав Степанович

Свіщов Олександр Юрійович

Сеник Руслан Миколайович

Середа Степан Васильович

Синчук Віталій Миколайович

Смірнов Микола Олександрович

Стаднік Андрій Володимирович

Стрельбицький Любомир Володимирович

Стріжик Роман Петрович

Турянський Юрій Іванович

Федишин Роман Степанович

Хім’як Роман Іванович

Черних Віктор Михайлович

Шевченко Олександр Якович

Шиманський Роман Михайлович

Штангрет Уляна Петрівна

Яремко Юрій Володимирович

Яцик Віталій Іванович

Яцковець Віктор Степанович